JARRAH TUTTON

Date of Birth:
6 Oct. 1983
Place of Origin:
Australia
Local Hood:
Bondi-Coolangatta
Alias:
JT, Tutty
Music:
Dubstep, deathmetal, anything almost! I hate rmb and shitty commercial music. That shit is killing real music!!
Favorite Food:
Seafood.. you are what you eat
Favorite Book:
Broken god
Pets:
Dogs, I hate Cats
Fears:
humans, war, religion
Motivation:
My motivation is being alive!
Turn On's/Off's:
Eyes & legs. / Too much make up, or bad attitude.
Words of Wisdom:
Keep it real- live the way you want to!! Don’t think you have to be like everyone else. Follow your own path.
Future Plans:
To live with a smile on my face and get a few barrels.
Favorite terrain to skate:
Down the road to check the waves